Généalogie complète du braque du Bourbonnais
Nom
Année
Prod.
No de Studbook
Nombre de générations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Langue:
Pedigree de Spectrolite's French Kiss, M, 2016-04-20, Queue courte,Prod.=Minna & Veli-Pekka Rasinpää, F = 17.93%, FI33127/16,
Filou du Rocher des Jastres (LOF 003103/00663)
Arthur (LOF 002660/00568)
Patch (LOF 002022/00442)
Eros du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 000760/00178)
Ovni (LOF 000114/000023)
Chinon (LOF 000552/00143)
Mado (LOF 001706/00502)
Huc du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001197/00250)
Etna du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 000846/00262)
Pepite des Bois de la Mariniere(2) (LOF 002096/00672)
Junior de la Benigousse (LOF 001430/00309)
Happiness Vulcain (LOF 000353/00068)
He Jolie Blonde (LOF 001248/00330)
Linotte (LOF 001589/00423)
Diamant Bleu de la Benigousse (LOF 000702/00168)
Fidji de la Benigousse (LOF 000976)
Coka (LOF 002845/00779)
Julius de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 001429/00300)
Billy du Marchidial (LOF 000436/00121)
Tintin alias Theo (LOF 000187/00035)
Urane de la Vallee de Canbiere (TI) (LOF 000401/00081)
Gentiane du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001071/00297)
Extra du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 000761/00174)
Folie de la Benigousse (LOF 000898/00231)
Syrah dou Coudounie (LOF 002251/00620)
Jabadao (LOF 001448/00321)
Filou de Julius Forum (LOF 000926/00210)
Dolly de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 000738/00346)
Onyx des Demoiselles de Ferrieres (LOF 001979/00556)
Iag du Chene Grive (LOF 001288/00273)
Lys (LOF 001546/00432)
Spectrolite's American Dream alias Cola (FI54468/12A)
Rufnit Fletcher (BB-000440 AKCSR69947401)
Rufnit Alex (BB-000315 AKCUR04381401)
Elk Run Hemi (BB-000258)
Sherrif des Bois de la Mariniere alias Shorty (LOF 002225 BB-000220)
Elk Run Autumn Starr (BB-000097)
Chateaus Gypsy Benigousse (BB-000156)
Chateaus Andre' Jacque (BB-000074)
Ines des Plaines de la Forterre (LOF 001261 BB-000023)
Elk Run Jasmine (BB-000277 AKCUR04381501)
Sherrif des Bois de la Mariniere alias Shorty (LOF 002225 BB-000220)
Oscar de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 001928/00421)
Por Porina du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 002009/00571)
Moliere du Pontelle de Maicou alias Rudy (LOF 001681 BB-000076)
Extra du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 000761/00174)
Junon du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001420/00408)
Canine Cuvccas alias Taika (ER21315/09D)
Urane (LOF 002524 FI21291/09)
Raimo (LOF 002211/00500)
Ocky (LOF 001924/00431)
Olye du Clos de Malou (LOF 001949/00546)
Perle du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 002118/00647)
Luron du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001527/00331)
Gessie du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 001143/00364)
Venus du Rocher des Jastres alias Blondy (LOF 002611 ER37620/05)
Julius de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 001429/00300)
Billy du Marchidial (LOF 000436/00121)
Gentiane du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001071/00297)
Olokine alias Manon (TI) (LOF 001993/00534)
Extra du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 000761/00174)
Lola (Non inscrite)