Généalogie complète du braque du Bourbonnais
Nom
Année
Prod.
No de Studbook
Nombre de générations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Langue:
Pedigree de Rufnit Hattie, F, 2006-09-17,Prod.=Shari Lee Stueck, F = 29.2%, BB-000478,
Rufnit Axel (BB-000317)
Elk Run Hemi (BB-000258)
Sherrif des Bois de la Mariniere alias Shorty (LOF 002225 BB-000220)
Oscar de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 001928/00421)
Fakir (LOF 000989)
Gentiane du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001071/00297)
Por Porina du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 002009/00571)
Luron du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001527/00331)
Gessie du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 001143/00364)
Elk Run Autumn Starr (BB-000097)
Medy des Plaines de la Forterre (LOF 001671 BB-000077)
Extra du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 000761/00174)
Griffe (LOF 001082/00303)
Moliere du Pontelle de Maicou alias Rudy (LOF 001681 BB-000076)
Extra du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 000761/00174)
Junon du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001420/00408)
Chateaus Gypsy Benigousse (BB-000156)
Chateaus Andre' Jacque (BB-000074)
Debrouillard de la Benigousse (LOF 000703)
Uno du Rocher des Jastres (LOF 000239/00053)
Venus de la Benigousse (LOF 000334/00078)
Burgundine Alpha Masquerade (BB-000046)
Icar du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001311 BB-000024)
Phantom Cassandra (BB-000010)
Ines des Plaines de la Forterre (LOF 001261 BB-000023)
Extra du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 000761/00174)
Ovni (LOF 000114/000023)
Chinon (LOF 000552/00143)
Ceto du Marchidial (LOF 000558)
Anton de Julius Forum (LOF 000382/00082)
Urane de la Vallee de Canbiere (TI) (LOF 000401/00081)
Elk Run Journey (BB-000278)
Sherrif des Bois de la Mariniere alias Shorty (LOF 002225 BB-000220)
Oscar de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 001928/00421)
Fakir (LOF 000989)
Bali de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 000502/00183)
Britt des Grandes Origines (LOF 000457/00214)
Gentiane du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001071/00297)
Extra du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 000761/00174)
Folie de la Benigousse (LOF 000898/00231)
Por Porina du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 002009/00571)
Luron du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001527/00331)
Extra du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 000761/00174)
Folie de la Benigousse (LOF 000898/00231)
Gessie du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 001143/00364)
Bambi de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 000505/00116)
Bella du Marchidial (LOF 000437/00109)
Moliere du Pontelle de Maicou alias Rudy (LOF 001681 BB-000076)
Extra du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 000761/00174)
Ovni (LOF 000114/000023)
Luron du Rocher des Jastres alias Mobylette (LOF 000075/00009)
Lina alias Gina (TI) (LOF 000102/00011)
Chinon (LOF 000552/00143)
Varus des Gorges de Franchard (LOF 000367/00093)
Vania(3) (LOF 000376/00087)
Junon du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001420/00408)
Extra du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 000761/00174)
Ovni (LOF 000114/000023)
Chinon (LOF 000552/00143)
Folie de la Benigousse (LOF 000898/00231)
Uno du Rocher des Jastres (LOF 000239/00053)
Venus de la Benigousse (LOF 000334/00078)