Braque du Bourbonnais

World Championship, Paris, 10th of July 2011

Version française

Judge: Jean Lassandre

Male Open Class

1er Excellent CACS - CACIB, Best of Breed: Capy du Pech de Cayrol (owner Sudret, breeder Sudret-LePech) pedigree

2e Excellent: Argos du Pays d'Allen (owner Demontoy, breeder Petit) pedigree

3e Excellent: Cacao des Peuts Pres (owner Sudret, breeder Bassuel) pedigree

4e Excellent: Boy (owner Forget, breeder Comte JP) pedigree

Excellent: Arthur (owner Villa, breeder Boixados) pedigree

Excellent: Elvis du Pech de Cayrol (owner Ampoulange, breeder Sudret-LePech) pedigree

Tres Bon: Karamain Remus (owner Plathan, breeder Plathan) pedigree

Male Working Class

1er Excellent RCACS: Brac du Chene Grive (owner Delamare, breeder Delamare) pedigree

Male Champion Class

1er Excellent RCACIB: Cesar (owner Meric-Villeneuve, breeder Bruneau) pedigree

Male Junior Class

1er Excellent, Best Junior: Farenheit du Pech de Cayrol (owner Camps, breeder Sudret-LePech) pedigree

2e Excellent: Fullbert du Pech de Cayrol (owner Sudret, breeder Sudret-LePech) pedigree

3e Excellent: Faros du Pech de Cayrol (owner Violette, breeder Sudret-LePech) pedigree

4e Tres Bon: Freckle du Rocher des Jastres (owner Tammivuori/Rasinpaa/Veli-Pekka, breeder Comte) pedigree

Tres Bon: Karamain Sagittaire (owner Antturi, breeder Plathan) pedigree

Best Male

CACS - CACIB, Best of Breed: Capy du Pech de Cayrol (owner Sudret, breeder Sudret-LePech) pedigree

Female Open Class

1er Excellent CACS - RCACIB: Canine Bearalvahki (owner Zaff, breeder Tammivuori) pedigree

2e Excellent: Chipie des Peuts Pres (owner Bassuel, breeder Bassuel) pedigree

3e Excellent: Canine Cuvccas (owner Tammivuori/Rasinpaa/Veli-Pekka, breeder Tammivuori) pedigree

4e Excellent: Elka du Pech de Cayrol (owner Ampoulange, breeder Sudret-LePech) pedigree

Excellent: Elfie des Peuts Pres (owner Bassuel, breeder Bassuel) pedigree

Female Champion Class

1er Excellent CACIB: Canine Attanvuotna (owner Tammivuori/Rasinpaa/Veli-Pekka, breeder Tammivuori) pedigree

Female Junior Class

1er Excellent: Karamain Satyr av Gyldenskov (owner Vatne, breeder Plathan) pedigree

2e Excellent: Canine Dawenasti (owner Sirmeniene , breeder Tammivuori) pedigree

3e Excellent: Karamain Stella Polaris (owner Dmitrienko , breeder Plathan) pedigree

Female Senior Class

1er Excellent: Sourya de la Combe de Vars (owner Bassuel, breeder Perciot) pedigree

Best Female

CACIB: Canine Attanvuotna (owner Tammivuori/Rasinpaa/Veli-Pekka, breeder Tammivuori) pedigree