Braque du Bourbonnais

National Specialty, Agonges, 28th of June 2015

Version Française

Judges: Bernard Garcia, Dominique Vessela

Assessors: Christian Gunther

Male Open Class:

-1st Exc, CACS Mâle, Best of Opposite Sex, Trophy "Sourya de la Combe de Vars" for the best head: Isidore de la Croix Saint Urbain (owner Audebert, breeder Lescure) pedigree

-2nd Exc, RCACS: Ector du Rocher des Jastres (owner Laroche-Haddadene, breeder Comte) pedigree

-3ème Exc: Django du Fief d'Epsom (owner Gardet, breeder Byttebier) pedigree

-4ème Exc: I'yes du Fief d'Epsom (owner Versaveau, breeder Byttebier) pedigree

-Exc: Diouck du Pontelle de Maicou (owner Audebert, breeder Mallet) pedigree

-Exc: Heden du Clos de la Chevardière (owner Vincent, breeder Tuaux-Quenaon) pedigree

-Exc: Fuego (owner Quenaon, breeder Brassart) pedigree

-Exc: Evan de la Font Chaude (owner Brdys, breeder Brdys) pedigree

-Exc: Elfe de la Font Chaude (owner Brdys, breeder Brdys) pedigree

-Exc: Calvin dit Corton (owner Roche, breeder Bruno) pedigree

Male Working Class:

-1st Exc, Trophy "Charles Combanaire" for the best field trial ranking in 2014: Dias du Pontelle de Maicou (owner Andrey, breeder Mallet) pedigree

Male Champion Class:

-1st Exc, Best Champion: Cesar (owner Meric-Villeneuve, breeder Bruno) pedigree

Male Junior Class:

-1st Exc, Best Junior: Jaguar des Molx (owner Quenaon-Tuaux, breeder Negro) pedigree

Male Veteran Class:

-1st Exc, Best Veteran: Bounty du Pontelle de Maicou (owner Audebert breeder Mallet) pedigree

Male Pupy Class:

-Best Puppy: J'obtiens du Clos de la Chevardière (owner Mr Thépin, breeder Quenaon-Tuaux) pedigree

Female Open Class:

-1st Exc, RCACS Femelle: Helfie de la Bénigousse (owner Quenaon-Tuaux, breeder Buot) pedigree

-2nd Exc: Iska de la Croix Saint Urbain (owner Audebert, breeder Lescure) pedigree

-3ème Exc: Hengie de la Lande de Bourberouge (owner Pons, breeder Poupinet) pedigree

-Exc: Ivoine du Pech du Cayrol (owner Pierre-Olivier Chevrot, breeder Marc Sudret et Yves Le Pech) pedigree

-Exc: Heden (owner Marcel Willemart, breeder Stéphane Dereme) pedigree

-Exc: Galia (owner Didier Van Driessche, breeder Deroite) pedigree

-Exc: Hasta (owner André Duriez, breeder Stéphane Dereme) pedigree

-Exc: Chana du Marais Bécassier (owner Lamoureux, breeder B. Bésineaud) pedigree

-Exc: Iota (owner Quenaon-Tuaux, breeder Ampoulange) pedigree

-Exc: Europe de la Font Chaude (owner Brdys, breeder Brdys) pedigree

Female Working Class:

-1st Exc, CACS, meilleur de race: Hera de la Bénigousse (owner Meric Villeneuve, breeder Buot) pedigree

-2nd Exc: Ella des Peuts Prés (owner Quenaon, breeder Bassuel) pedigree

Female Champion Class:

-1st Exc, Trophy "Shari Gaston Stueck" for the best opposite sex field trial ranking in 2014: Horphee de la Pierre d'Or (owner Baretta, breeder Baretta) pedigree

Female Veteran Class:

-1st Exc: Una(2) (owner Virlogeux, breeder Desserprit) pedigree

Female Puppy Class:

-Very promising: Justesse du Clos de la Chevardière (owner Quenaon-Tuaux, breeder Quenaon-Tuaux) pedigree

-Very promising: Jingxi du Clos de la Chevardière (owner Quenaon-Tuaux, breeder Quenaon-Tuaux) pedigree

-Very promising: Jitsu du Clos de la Chevardière (owner Quenaon-Tuaux, breeder Quenaon-Tuaux) pedigree