Généalogie complète du braque du Bourbonnais
Nom
Année
Prod.
No de Studbook
Nombre de générations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Langue:
Pedigree de Peka des Mordorées du Jorat , F, 2019-07-10, Queue courte,Prod.=Thomas Bartolj, F = 20.48%, ,
Dion's Xcalibur alias Ruby (EST-03465/17)
Spectrolite's American Ice Man (FI54467/12B)
Rufnit Fletcher (BB-000440 AKCSR69947401)
Rufnit Alex (BB-000315 AKCUR04381401)
Elk Run Hemi (BB-000258)
Chateaus Gypsy Benigousse (BB-000156)
Elk Run Jasmine (BB-000277 AKCUR04381501)
Sherrif des Bois de la Mariniere alias Shorty (LOF 002225 BB-000220)
Moliere du Pontelle de Maicou alias Rudy (LOF 001681 BB-000076)
Canine Cuvccas alias Taika (ER21315/09D)
Urane (LOF 002524 FI21291/09)
Raimo (LOF 002211/00500)
Perle du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 002118/00647)
Venus du Rocher des Jastres alias Blondy (LOF 002611 ER37620/05)
Julius de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 001429/00300)
Olokine alias Manon (TI) (LOF 001993/00534)
Alva (LŠVK BRB 0023/15 EST-02713/15)
It's the Best du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 003253 LŠVK BRB 0013/13)
Django du Fief d'Epsom (LOF 002895/00619)
Atlas (LOF 002712/587)
Vae Soli du Fief d'Epsom (LOF 002606/00704)
Geraldine du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 003181/00834)
Capy du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 002818/00601)
Cleo-Cherie des Peuts Pres (LOF 002852/00752)
Junga Mažas Brolis (LŠVK BRB 0011/13)
Freckle du Rocher des Jastres alias Dandy (LOF 003105 FI32521/12D)
Arthur (LOF 002660/00568)
Coka (LOF 002845/00779)
Canine Dawenásti (FI31462/10 LŠVK BRB 0001/10)
Canine Cáhcu alias Ruuti (ER21309/09)
Canine Áttánvuotna alias Diwa (FIN41754/05D)
Lisa de la Pelade de Caco (LOF 003437)
Jocker de la Benigousse (LOF 003345/00715)
Cesar(2) (LOF 002802/00596)
Sammy du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 002240/00487)
Nolhac de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 001799/00389)
Prune du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 002059/00583)
Tipsie (LOF 002407/00719)
Oural des Demoiselles de Ferrieres (LOF 001974/00453)
Paille des Bois de la Mariniere (LOF 001998/00621)
Hawai de la Benigousse (LOF 003213/00849)
Booster de la Mare de Simadri (LOF 002769/00579)
Saulo du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 002244/00566)
Voxane du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 002573/00700)
Adelie (LOF 002667/00713)
Oussouye des Demoiselles de Ferrieres (LOF 001975/00440)
Sally (LOF 002310/00637)
Ivoine du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 003265/00868)
Vrac du Rocher des Jastres (LOF 002607/00549)
Julius de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 001429/00300)
Billy du Marchidial (LOF 000436/00121)
Gentiane du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001071/00297)
Olokine alias Manon (TI) (LOF 001993/00534)
Extra du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 000761/00174)
Lola (Non inscrite)
Cleo-Cherie des Peuts Pres (LOF 002852/00752)
Toby dou Coudounie (LOF 002458/00528)
Jabadao (LOF 001448/00321)
Onyx des Demoiselles de Ferrieres (LOF 001979/00556)
Sourya de la Combe de Vars (LOF 002325/00646)
Ocky (LOF 001924/00431)
Princesse de la Combe de Vars (LOF 002137/00594)