Généalogie complète du braque du Bourbonnais
Nom
Année
Prod.
No de Studbook
Nombre de générations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Langue:
Pedigree de Rufnit Onyx, M, 2016-12-08,Prod.=Shari Lee Stueck, F = 19.59%, BB-001098,
Georges - Alexandre du Pech du Cayrol alias Dekun (LOF 003177 BB-000835 AKCSR70790001)
Capy du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 002818/00601)
Oscar de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 001928/00421)
Fakir (LOF 000989)
Bali de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 000502/00183)
Britt des Grandes Origines (LOF 000457/00214)
Gentiane du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001071/00297)
Extra du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 000761/00174)
Folie de la Benigousse (LOF 000898/00231)
Por Porina du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 002009/00571)
Luron du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001527/00331)
Extra du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 000761/00174)
Folie de la Benigousse (LOF 000898/00231)
Gessie du Pech du Cayrol (LOF 001143/00364)
Bambi de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 000505/00116)
Bella du Marchidial (LOF 000437/00109)
Cleo-Cherie des Peuts Pres (LOF 002852/00752)
Toby dou Coudounie (LOF 002458/00528)
Jabadao (LOF 001448/00321)
Filou de Julius Forum (LOF 000926/00210)
Dolly de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 000738/00346)
Onyx des Demoiselles de Ferrieres (LOF 001979/00556)
Iag du Chene Grive (LOF 001288/00273)
Lys (LOF 001546/00432)
Sourya de la Combe de Vars (LOF 002325/00646)
Ocky (LOF 001924/00431)
Lascar de la Benigousse (LOF 001552/00365)
Jeunesse (LOF 001422/00407)
Princesse de la Combe de Vars (LOF 002137/00594)
Harloup (LOF 001233/00435)
Louna (LOF 001567/00484)
Rufnit Birdi (BB-000819 AKCSR69090101)
BH's Anglin Angus (BB-000334 AKCSR67915401)
Chateaus Fantom Fighter alias Jazz (BB-000122)
Phantom Francais Chasseure (BB-000029)
Icar du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 001311 BB-000024)
Ines des Plaines de la Forterre (LOF 001261 BB-000023)
Chateaus Alanis du Shardann (BB-000071)
Phantom Darne du Shardann (BB-000014)
Phantom Fatal Attraction (BB-000034)
Smoky View Haw Kins Tullabell (BB-000089)
Debrouillard de la Benigousse (LOF 000703)
Uno du Rocher des Jastres (LOF 000239/00053)
Venus de la Benigousse (LOF 000334/00078)
Ines des Plaines de la Forterre (LOF 001261 BB-000023)
Extra du Pontelle de Maicou (LOF 000761/00174)
Ceto du Marchidial (LOF 000558)
Rufnit Treasure (BB-000656 AKCSR67916501)
Bill alias Foster (LOF 002758 BB-000479)
Roulio du Rocher des Jastres (LOF 002204/00462)
Julius de la Croix Saint Loup (LOF 001429/00300)
Olokine alias Manon (TI) (LOF 001993/00534)
Syrah dou Coudounie (LOF 002251/00620)
Jabadao (LOF 001448/00321)
Onyx des Demoiselles de Ferrieres (LOF 001979/00556)
Rufnit Jeni (BB-000503)
Rufnit Alex (BB-000315 AKCUR04381401)
Elk Run Hemi (BB-000258)
Chateaus Gypsy Benigousse (BB-000156)
Elk Run Jasmine (BB-000277 AKCUR04381501)
Sherrif des Bois de la Mariniere alias Shorty (LOF 002225 BB-000220)
Moliere du Pontelle de Maicou alias Rudy (LOF 001681 BB-000076)